5.5 IN Bull Bars, AdvantEDGE

Click the next to a product for installation instructions.
Download a CopyApp GuideApp Guide

The application guides below will help you determine which ARIES parts will fit your vehicle. Each app guide is category-specific and broken down by vehicle make, model, year and style.

MakeModelStyleStart YearEnd YearBlack Powder CoatChrome Powder Coat
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500CUSTOM20162018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500HIGH COUNTRY20142018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500HYBRID20092013
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500LS20082018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500LT20072018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500LTZ20072018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500SSV20152018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500WT20072018
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 1500XFE20102013
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 2500 HDALL20092017
CHEVROLETSILVERADO 3500 HDALL20092017
DODGERAM 1500ALL20092010
DODGERAM 2500ALL20092010
DODGERAM 3500ALL20092010
FORDF-150FX220072014
FORDF-150FX420042014
FORDF-150HARLEY-DAVIDSON EDITION20062012
FORDF-150KING RANCH20052018
FORDF-150LARIAT20042018
FORDF-150LARIAT LIMITED20112011
FORDF-150LIMITED20082018
FORDF-150PLATINUM20092017
FORDF-150RAPTOR20172018
FORDF-150SSV20162018
FORDF-150STX20042014
FORDF-150SVT RAPTOR20102014
FORDF-150THE 60TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION20082008
FORDF-150XL20042018
FORDF-150XLT20042018
FORDF-250 SUPER DUTYALL20112016
FORDF-250 SUPER DUTYALL20172017
FORDF-350 SUPER DUTYALL20172017
FORDF-350 SUPER DUTYALL20112016
FORDF-450 SUPER DUTYALL20172017
FORDF-450 SUPER DUTYALL20112016
FORDF-550 SUPER DUTYALL20112016
FORDF-550 SUPER DUTYALL20172017
GMCSIERRA 1500BASE20142017
GMCSIERRA 1500DENALI20072017
GMCSIERRA 1500HYBRID20092013
GMCSIERRA 1500SL20082013
GMCSIERRA 1500SLE20072017
GMCSIERRA 1500SLT20072017
GMCSIERRA 1500WT20072013
GMCSIERRA 1500XFE20102013
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICDENALI20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICHYBRID20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICSL20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICSLE20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICSLT20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 CLASSICWT20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 HD CLASSICSLE20072007
GMCSIERRA 1500 HD CLASSICSLT20072007
GMCSIERRA 2500 HDALL20092017
GMCSIERRA 3500 HDALL20092017
RAM1500ALL20112017
RAM2500ALL20112017
RAM3500ALL20112017
TOYOTATUNDRA1794 EDITION20142018
TOYOTATUNDRABASE20072013
TOYOTATUNDRALIMITED20072018
TOYOTATUNDRAPLATINUM20132018
TOYOTATUNDRASR20142018
TOYOTATUNDRASR520072018
TOYOTATUNDRATRD PRO20152017